4 Beds
2 Baths
3,850 sqft
$400,000
682 Rural Road Eastlake OH, 44095
Price per sqft
$103.90
Built in
1952
Property size
3,850 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5201902
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
2.99 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,244
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence